MEMBER

メンバー紹介

支部役職

役員

代表
やました まこと

山下 真

奈良県知事
副代表
しみずつとむ

清水 勉

奈良県議会議員
北葛城郡
幹事長
まつお いさお

松尾 勇臣

奈良県議会議員
吉野郡
幹事長代行
ふくにし ひろみち

福西 広理

奈良県議会議員
磯城郡
副幹事長
まつき しゅういちろう

松木 秀一郎

奈良県議会議員
奈良市・山辺郡
政調会長
はらやま だいすけ

原山 大亮

奈良県議会議員
橿原市・高市郡
副政調会長
やまおか としき

山岡 稔季

奈良市議会議員
総務会長
おおにしあつふみ

大西 淳文

奈良市議会議員
総務会長代行
さとうみつのり

佐藤 光紀

奈良県議会議員
生駒市
副総務会長
すぎもと くにのり

杉本 訓規

葛城市議会議員
顧問
もりかわ よしゆき

森川 喜之

河合町長

幹事会

幹事会
あしたに しんじ

芦谷 真治

生駒市議会議員
幹事会
おく たかし

奥 隆

宇陀市議会議員
幹事会
かじい のりこ

梶井 憲子

生駒市議会議員
幹事会
かんだ かずひこ

神田 和彦

天理市議会議員
幹事会
きよかわ きよこ

清川 希代子

香芝市議会議員
幹事会
こにし せいじ

小西 誠次

桜井市議会議員
幹事会
こばやし まこと

小林 誠

奈良県議会議員
生駒郡
幹事会
さかぐち ともよし

坂口 友良

広陵町議会議員
幹事会
さの かずのり

佐野 和則

奈良市議会議員
幹事会
たつみ りょうこ

辰巳 綾子

生駒市議会議員
幹事会
たんげ ごう

丹下 豪

王寺町議会議員
幹事会
なかがわ たかし

中川 崇

奈良県議会議員
奈良市・山辺郡
幹事会
なかたに かずてる

中谷 一輝

香芝市議会議員
幹事会
のぐち まさふみ

野口 昌史

香芝市議会議員
幹事会
ほりぐち ゆみ

堀口 由美

大和高田市議会議員
幹事会
もりもとたかのり

森本 尚順

大和高田市議会議員
幹事会
やなぎだ まさたか

栁田 昌孝

奈良市議会議員

政調会

政調会
しもじ あつし

下地 敦志

大和郡山市議会議員
政調会
すぎもと たかし

杦本 貴司

河合町議会議員

総務会

総務会
きよた のりあき

清田 典章

奈良県議会議員
香芝市
総務会
くどう まさゆき

工藤 将之

奈良県議会議員
桜井市
総務会
せきもと まさき

関本 真樹

奈良県議会議員
大和郡山市
総務会
ほしかわ だいち

星川 大地

奈良県議会議員
奈良市・山辺郡
総務会
ますだ よしひろ

桝田 佳宏

王寺町議会議員
総務会
みぞべ まきこ

溝部 真紀子

斑鳩町議会議員
総務会
やまだ ようへい

山田 洋平

奈良県議会議員
生駒市

所属自治体

知事

代表
やました まこと

山下 真

奈良県知事

支部長

衆議院奈良県第1選挙区支部
たかのあつし

高野 敦

衆議院奈良県第2選挙区支部
はっとりちか

服部 ちか

市町村長

顧問
もりかわ よしゆき

森川 喜之

河合町長

奈良県議会議員

総務会
きよた のりあき

清田 典章

奈良県議会議員
香芝市
総務会
くどう まさゆき

工藤 将之

奈良県議会議員
桜井市
幹事会
こばやし まこと

小林 誠

奈良県議会議員
生駒郡
総務会長代行
さとうみつのり

佐藤 光紀

奈良県議会議員
生駒市
副代表
しみずつとむ

清水 勉

奈良県議会議員
北葛城郡
総務会
せきもと まさき

関本 真樹

奈良県議会議員
大和郡山市
幹事会
なかがわ たかし

中川 崇

奈良県議会議員
奈良市・山辺郡
政調会長
はらやま だいすけ

原山 大亮

奈良県議会議員
橿原市・高市郡
幹事長代行
ふくにし ひろみち

福西 広理

奈良県議会議員
磯城郡
総務会
ほしかわ だいち

星川 大地

奈良県議会議員
奈良市・山辺郡
幹事長
まつお いさお

松尾 勇臣

奈良県議会議員
吉野郡
副幹事長
まつき しゅういちろう

松木 秀一郎

奈良県議会議員
奈良市・山辺郡
総務会
やまだ ようへい

山田 洋平

奈良県議会議員
生駒市

奈良市議会議員

総務会長
おおにしあつふみ

大西 淳文

奈良市議会議員
幹事会
さの かずのり

佐野 和則

奈良市議会議員
幹事会
やなぎだ まさたか

栁田 昌孝

奈良市議会議員
副政調会長
やまおか としき

山岡 稔季

奈良市議会議員

大和高田市議会議員

幹事会
ほりぐち ゆみ

堀口 由美

大和高田市議会議員
幹事会
もりもとたかのり

森本 尚順

大和高田市議会議員

大和郡山市議会議員

政調会
しもじ あつし

下地 敦志

大和郡山市議会議員

天理市議会議員

幹事会
かんだ かずひこ

神田 和彦

天理市議会議員

橿原市議会議員

もりもと えみ

森本 えみ

橿原市議会議員

桜井市議会議員

幹事会
こにし せいじ

小西 誠次

桜井市議会議員

生駒市議会議員

幹事会
あしたに しんじ

芦谷 真治

生駒市議会議員
幹事会
かじい のりこ

梶井 憲子

生駒市議会議員
幹事会
たつみ りょうこ

辰巳 綾子

生駒市議会議員

香芝市議会議員

幹事会
きよかわ きよこ

清川 希代子

香芝市議会議員
幹事会
なかたに かずてる

中谷 一輝

香芝市議会議員
幹事会
のぐち まさふみ

野口 昌史

香芝市議会議員

葛城市議会議員

副総務会長
すぎもと くにのり

杉本 訓規

葛城市議会議員

宇陀市議会議員

幹事会
おく たかし

奥 隆

宇陀市議会議員

斑鳩町議会議員

総務会
みぞべ まきこ

溝部 真紀子

斑鳩町議会議員

王寺町議会議員

幹事会
たんげ ごう

丹下 豪

王寺町議会議員
総務会
ますだ よしひろ

桝田 佳宏

王寺町議会議員

広陵町議会議員

幹事会
さかぐち ともよし

坂口 友良

広陵町議会議員

河合町議会議員

政調会
すぎもと たかし

杦本 貴司

河合町議会議員